CALENDARIO TEMPORADA 2017/2018

 

1ª JORNADA: 16-17 /9                                                               JORNADA: 23-24/9                                                                  3ªJORNADA: 30-1/10

 

Cuevas de San Marcos

Montemayor Atlco

1-3

Vet.Aguilar

Montemayor Atlco

0-1—0-1

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

Montemayor Atlco

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

San Francisco

1-0

Osuna

Montalbán

3-3----2-1

Cañada del Rabadán

Cuevas de San Marcos

Cañada del Rabadán

Los Algarbes

2-4

Ochavillo del Río

La Rambla

1-2----0-5

Santaella

San Francisco

Santaella

San Jorge

4-3

Pontana

Vet.Puente Genil

1-6----0-1

Lastres Pérez

Los Algarbes

Lastres Pérez

Pontana

3-0

S.Jorge

Lastres Pérez

1-1---3-2

Vet.Puente Genil

San Jorge

Vet.Puente Genil

Ochavillo del Río

3-2

Los Algarbes

Santaella

6-0---3-0

La Rambla

Pontana

La Rambla

Osuna

2-1

S.Francisco

Cañada del Rabadán

5-1---2-2

Montalbán

Ochavillo del Río

Montalbán

Vet.Aguilar

4-1

Cuevas de San Marcos

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

0-4---1-1

Vet. Aguilar

Osuna

 

4ª JORNADA: 7-8/10                                                                5ª JORNADA: 14-15/10                                                       6ª JORNADA: 21-22 /10

Osuna

Montemayor Atlco

3-0

Cañada del Rabadán

Montemayor Atlco

1-2

Ochavillo del Río

Montemayor Atlco

Ochavillo del Río

Vet.Aguilar

1-2

Santaella

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

2-3

Pontana

Osuna

Pontana

Montalbán

2-6

Lastres Pérez

Cuevas de San Marcos

2-2

Vet.Aguilar

San Jorge

San Jorge

La Rambla

1-2

Vet.Puente Genil

San Francisco

0-3

Montalbán

Los Algarbes

Los ALgarbes

Vet.Puente Genil

4-1

La Rambla

Los Algarbes

2-1

San Francisco

La Rambla

San Francisco

Lastres Pérez

3-0

San Jorge

Montalbán

0-2

Cuevas de San Marcos

Vet.Puente Genil

Cuevas San Marcos

Santaella

2-2

Vet.Aguilar

Pontana

4-3

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

Lastres Pérez

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

Cañada del Rabadán

2-1

Osuna

Ochavillo del Río

2-0

Cañada del Rabadán

Santaella

 

7ª JORNADA: 28-29/10                                                        8ª JORNADA: 4-5/11                                                       9ª JORNADA: 11-12/11

Santaella

Montemayor Atlco

Pontana

Montemayor Atlco

Lastres Pérez

Montemayor Atclo

Lastres Pérez

Cañada del Rabadán

San Jorge

Ochavillo del Río

Santaella

Vet.Puente Genil

Vet.Puente Genil

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

Los Algarbes

Osuna

La Rambla

Cañada del rabadán

La Rambla

Cuevas de San Marcos

San Francisco

Vet.aguilar

Montalbán

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

Montalbán

San Francisco

Cuevas de San Marcos

Montalbán

Vet.Aguilar

Cuevas de San Marcos

Vet.Aguilar

Los Algarbes

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

La Rambla

Osuna

San Francisco

Osuna

San Jorge

Cañada del Rabadán

Vet.Puente Genil

Ochavillo del Río

Los Algarbes

Ochavillo del Rio

Pontana

Santaella

Lastres Pérez

Pontana

San Jorge

 

10ª JORNADA: 18-19 /11                                                      11ª JORNADA: 25-26/11                                              12ª JORNADA: 2-3 /12

San Jorge

Montemayor Atclo

Vet.Puente Genil

Montemayor Atlco

Los Algarbes

Montemayor Atlco

Los Algarbes

Pontana

La Rambla

Lastres Pérez

San Jorge

San Francisco

San Francisco

Ochavillo del Río

Montalbán

Santaella

Pontana

Cuevas de San Marcos

Cuevas de San Marcos

Osuna

Vet.Aguilar

Cañada del Rabadán

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

Ochavillo del Rio

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

Vet.Aguilar

Osuna

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

Cañada del Rabadán

Osuna

Cañada de Rabadán

Montalbán

Ochavillo del Rio

Cuevas de San Marcos

Santaella

Vet.Aguilar

Santaella

La Rambla

San Francisco

Pontana

Lastres Pérez

Montalbán

Vet.Puente Genil

Lastres Pérez

Los Algarbes

San Jorge

La Rambla

Vet.Puente Genil

 

13ª JORNADA: 9-10 /12                                                       14ª JORNADA: 16-17/12                                                     15ª JORNADA: 6-7 /1

 

La Rambla

Montemayor Atlco

San Francisco

Montemayor Atco

Montalbán

Montemayor

Vet.Puente Genil

Montalban

Cuevas de San Marcos

Los Algarbes

Vet.Aguilar

La Rambla

Vet.Aguilar

Lastres Pérez

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

San Jorge

Osuna

Vet.Puente Genil

Osuna

Santaella

Cañada del Rabadán

Pontana

Lastres Pérez

Ochavillo del Rio

Ochavillo del Río

Cañada del Rabadán

Santaella

Ochavillo del Río

Pontana

Santaella

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

Pontana

Osuna

Lastres Pérez

San Jorge

Cañada del Rabadán

Cuevas de San Marcos

San Jorge

Vet.Puente Genil

Vet.Aguilar

Los Algarbes

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

San Francisco

Los Algarbes

Montalbán

La Rambla

Cuevas San Marcos

San Francisco

Segunda Vuelta

16ª JORNADA: 13-14/1                                                              17ª JORNADA: 20-21/1                                               18ª JORNADA: 27-28/1

 

Montemayor Atlco

Cuevas de San Marcos

Montemayor Atlco

Vet.Aguilar

Montemayor Atlco

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

San Francisco

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

Montalbán

Osuna

Cuevas de San Marcos

Cañada del Rabadán

Los Algarbes

Cañada del Rabadán

La Rambla

Ochavillo del Río

San Francisco

Santaella

San Jorge

Santaella

Vet.Puente Genil

Pontana

Los Algarbes

Lastres Pérez

Pontana

Lastres Pérez

Lastres Pérez

S.Jorge

San Jorge

Vet.Puente Genil

Ochavillo del Río

Vet.Puente Genil

Santaella

Los Algarbes

Pontana

La Rambla

Osuna

La Rambla

Cañada del Rabadán

S.Francisco

Ochavillo del Río

Montalbán

Vet.Aguilar

Montalbán

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

Cuevas de San Marcos

Osuna

Vet. Aguilar

 

19 ª JORNADA: 3-4/2                                                             20ª JORNADA: 10-11 /2                                                21ª JORNADA: 17-18 /2

Montemayor Atlco

Osuna

Montemayor Atlco

Cañada del Rabadán

Montemayor Atlco

Ochavillo del Río

Vet.Aguilar

Ochavillo del Río

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

Santaella

Osuna

Pontana

Montalbán

Pontana

Cuevas de San Marcos

Lastres Pérez

San Jorge

Vet.Aguilar

La Rambla

San Jorge

San Francisco

Vet.Puente Genil

Los Algarbes

Montalbán

Vet.Puente Genil

Los ALgarbes

Los Algarbes

La Rambla

La Rambla

San Francisco

Lastres Pérez

San Francisco

Montalbán

San Jorge

Vet.Puente Genil

Cuevas de San Marcos

Santaella

Cuevas San Marcos

Pontana

Vet.Aguilar

Lastres Pérez

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

Cañada del Rabadán

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

Ochavillo del Río

Osuna

Santaella

Cañada del Rabadán

 

22ª JORNADA: 24-25 /2                                                     23ª JORNADA: 3-4 /3                                                      24ª JORNADA: 10-11/3

Montemayor Atlco

Santaella

Montemayor Atlco

Pontana

Montemayor Atclo

Lastres Pérez

Cañada del Rabadán

Lastres Pérez

Ochavillo del Río

San Jorge

Vet.Puente Genil

Santaella

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

Vet.Puente Genil

Osuna

Los Algarbes

Cañada del rabadán

La Rambla

Cuevas de San Marcos

La Rambla

Vet.aguilar

San Francisco

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

Montalbán

San Francisco

Montalbán

Montalbán

Cuevas de San Marcos

Cuevas de San Marcos

Vet.Aguilar

Los Algarbes

Vet.Aguilar

La Rambla

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

San Francisco

Osuna

San Jorge

Osuna

Vet.Puente Genil

Cañada del Rabadán

Los Algarbes

Ochavillo del Río

Pontana

Ochavillo del Rio

Lastres Pérez

Santaella

San Jorge

Pontana

 

25ª JORNADA: 17-18 /3                                                    26ª JORNADA: 24-25 /3                                                       27ª JORNADA: 7-8/4

Montemayor Atclo

San Jorge

Montemayor Atlco

Vet.Puente Genil

Montemayor Atlco

Los Algarbes

Pontana

Los Algarbes

Lastres Pérez

La Rambla

San Francisco

San Jorge

Ochavillo del Río

San Francisco

Santaella

Montalbán

Cuevas de San Marcos

Pontana

Osuna

Cuevas de San Marcos

Cañada del Rabadán

Vet.Aguilar

Ochavillo del Rio

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

Vet.Aguilar

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

Osuna

Osuna

Cañada del Rabadán

Montalbán

Cañada de Rabadán

Cuevas de San Marcos

Ochavillo del Rio

Vet.Aguilar

Santaella

La Rambla

Santaella

Pontana

San Francisco

Montalbán

Lastres Pérez

Lastres Pérez

Vet.Puente Genil

San Jorge

Los Algarbes

Vet.Puente Genil

La Rambla

 

28ª JORNADA: 14-15 /4                                                      29ª JORNADA: 21-22 /4                                                       30ª JORNADA: 28-29 /4

Montemayor Atlco

La Rambla

Montemayor Atco

San Francisco

Montemayor

Montalbán

Montalban

Vet.Puente Genil

Los Algarbes

Cuevas de San Marcos

La Rambla

Vet.Aguilar

Lastres Pérez

Vet.Aguilar

San Jorge

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

Vet.Puente Genil

Osuna

Santaella

Osuna

Pontana

Cañada del Rabadán

Ochavillo del Rio

Lastres Pérez

Cañada del Rabadán

Ochavillo del Río

Ochavillo del Río

Santaella

Santaella

Pontana

Pontana

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

Lastres Pérez

Osuna

Cañada del Rabadán

San Jorge

San Jorge

Cuevas de San Marcos

Vet.Aguilar

Vet.Puente Genil

C.D Veteranos Fernán Nuñez

Los Algarbes

Los Algarbes

San Francisco

La Rambla

Montalbán

San Francisco

Cuevas San Marcos